Leave a
message
    • Italian
    • English
    • Spanish

    Privacy Statement (D.Lgs. 196/2003): By completing this form, you give your consent to the processing of your data to AEP, pursuant to Legislative Decree 196/2003. With reference to the provisions of this decree, we inform you that your personal data will be used by AEP only for the purpose of sending you promotional and promotional material. The conferral of Vs personal data is optional and their lack of communication is devoid of any consequence. You can (at Art.7 Dlgs.196 / 03), at any time, access the Vs data, request it to update, delete, rectify, block or object to their processing.
    For the exercise of your rights, as well as for more detailed information, you can contact the data controller, AEP, Via Bottego 33 / A • 41126 Cognento (MO), Italy.


    Privacy Statement (D.Lgs. 196/2003): By completing this form, you give your consent to the processing of your data to AEP, pursuant to Legislative Decree 196/2003. With reference to the provisions of this decree, we inform you that your personal data will be used by AEP only for the purpose of sending you promotional and promotional material. The conferral of Vs personal data is optional and their lack of communication is devoid of any consequence. You can (at Art.7 Dlgs.196 / 03), at any time, access the Vs data, request it to update, delete, rectify, block or object to their processing.
    For the exercise of your rights, as well as for more detailed information, you can contact the data controller, AEP, Via Bottego 33 / A • 41126 Cognento (MO), Italy.


    Privacy Statement (D.Lgs. 196/2003): By completing this form, you give your consent to the processing of your data to AEP, pursuant to Legislative Decree 196/2003. With reference to the provisions of this decree, we inform you that your personal data will be used by AEP only for the purpose of sending you promotional and promotional material. The conferral of Vs personal data is optional and their lack of communication is devoid of any consequence. You can (at Art.7 Dlgs.196 / 03), at any time, access the Vs data, request it to update, delete, rectify, block or object to their processing.
    For the exercise of your rights, as well as for more detailed information, you can contact the data controller, AEP, Via Bottego 33 / A • 41126 Cognento (MO), Italy.


    Privacy Statement (D.Lgs. 196/2003): By completing this form, you give your consent to the processing of your data to AEP, pursuant to Legislative Decree 196/2003. With reference to the provisions of this decree, we inform you that your personal data will be used by AEP only for the purpose of sending you promotional and promotional material. The conferral of Vs personal data is optional and their lack of communication is devoid of any consequence. You can (at Art.7 Dlgs.196 / 03), at any time, access the Vs data, request it to update, delete, rectify, block or object to their processing.
    For the exercise of your rights, as well as for more detailed information, you can contact the data controller, AEP, Via Bottego 33 / A • 41126 Cognento (MO), Italy.


    Certified quality

    LAT N. 093
    Calibration Centre
    FORCE - PRESSURE - TORQUE